Cross Country (Nordic) Skiing / Olympic Games

2014 2010 2006 2002 1998 1994 1992 1988 1984 1980 1976 1972 1968 1964 1960 1956 1952 1948 1936 1932 1928 1924
Medal Table Individual Table

MEN

As a consequence of the introduction of the skating technique by Bill Koch early in 1982, there have been two significant changes in men's and women's cross country racing since the end of the 1984 Winter Games in Sarajevo. First, the classical and freestyle techniques were designated for specific events beginning in 1988, and the Pursuit race was introduced in 1992. Since 1988 cross country events have been limited to one of two styles of skiing - Classical in which the skis remain diagonal and Freestyle in which there are no restrictions thus enabling use of a skating technique. Races are held on a "time trial" basis except for relays (which have a mass start), cross country freestyle sprint races (which are head-to-head) or where otherwise indicated.

XXII Sochi 2014 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
Sprint Ola Vigen Hattestad NOR 3:28.35 Teodor Peterson SWE 3:31.43 Emil Joensson SWE 3:30.77
Team Sprint Sami Jauhojaervi, Iivo Niskanen FIN 23:14.89 Nikita Kriukov, Maxim Vylegzhanin RUS 23:15.86 Emil Joensson, Teodor Peterson SWE 23:30.01
15 km CL Dario Cologna SUI 38:29.7 Johan Olsson SWE 38:58.2 Daniel Richardsson SWE 39:08.5
15+15 km CP Dario Cologna SUI 1h08:15.4 Marcus Hellner SWE 1h:08.15.8 Martin Johnsrud Sundby NOR 1h08:16.8
50 km FS (Ms) Alexander Legkov RUS 1h46:55.2 Maxim Vylegzhanin RUS 1h46:55.9 Ilia Chernousov RUS 1h46:56.0
4x10 km Relay Lars Nelson, Daniel Richardsson, Johan Olsson, Marcus Hellner SWE 1h28:42.0 Dmitriy Japarov, Alexander Bessmertnykh, Alexander Legkov, Maxim Vylegzhanin RUS 1h29:09.3 Jean Marc Gaillard, Maurice Manificat, Robin Duvillard, Ivan Perrillat Boiteux FRA 1h29:13.9

XXI Vancouver 2010 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
Sprint Nikita Kriukov RUS 3:36.3 Alexander Panzhinskiy RUS 3:36.3 Petter Northug NOR 3:45.5
Team Sprint Oystein Pettersen, Petter Northug NOR 19:01.0 Tim Tscharnke, Axel Teichmann GER 19:02.3 Nikolay Morilov, Alexey Petukhov RUS 19:02.5
15 km FS Dario Cologna SUI 33:36.3 Pietro Piller Cottrer ITA 34:00.9 Lukas Bauer CZE 34:12.0
15+15 km CP Marcus Hellner SWE 1h15:11.4 Tobias Angerer GER 1h:15.13.5 Johan Olsson SWE 1h15:14.2
50 km CL (Ms) Petter Northug NOR 2h05:35.5 Axel Teichmann GER 2h05:35.8 Johan Olsson SWE 2h05:36.5
4x10 km Relay Daniel Richardsson, Johan Olsson, Anders Sodergren, Marcus Hellner SWE 1h45:05.4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Odd-Bjoern Hjelmeset, Lars Berger, Petter Northug NOR 1h45:21.3 Martin Jaks, Lukas Bauer, Jiri Magal, Martin Koukal CZE 1h45:21.9

XX Torino 2006 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
1.5 km Sprint Bjoern Lind SWE 2:26.5 Roddy Darragon FRA 2:27.1 Thobias Fredriksson SWE 2:27.8
Team Sprint Thobias Fredriksson, Bjoern Lind SWE 17:02.9 Jens Arne Svartedal, Tor Arne Hetland NOR 17:03.5 Ivan Alypov, Vassili Rotchev RUS 17:05.2
15 km CL Andrus Veerpalu EST 38:01.3 Lukas Bauer CZE 38:15.8 Tobias Angerer GER 38:20.5
15+15 km CP Eugeni Dementiev RUS 1h17:00.8 Frode Estil NOR 1h17:01.4 Pietro Cottrer Piller ITA 1h17:01.7
50 km FS (Ms) Giorgio di Centa ITA 2h06:11.8 Eugeni Dementiev RUS 2h06:12.6 Mikhail Botwinow AUT 2h06:12.7
4x10 km Relay Fulvio Valbusa, Giorgio di Centa, Pietro Piller Cottrer, Cristian Zorzi ITA 1h43:45.7 Andreas Schlutter, Jens Filbrich, Rene Sommerfeldt, Tobias Angerer GER 1h44:01.4 Mats Larsson, Johan Olsson, Anders Soedergren, Mathias Fredriksson SWE 1h44:01.7

XIX Salt Lake City 2002 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
1.5 km sprint Tor Arne Hetland NOR 2:56.9 Peter Schlickenrieder GER 2:57.0 Cristian Zorzi ITA 2:57.2
15 km CL Andrus Veerpalu EST 37:07.4 Frode Estil NOR 37:43.4 Jaak Mae EST 37:50.8
10+10 km CP *Thomas Alsgaard (NOR) & Frode Estil (NOR) - 49:48.9 - - - Per Elofsson SWE 49:52.9
30 km FS (Ms) *Christian Hoffmann AUT 1h11:31.0 Mikhail Botwinow AUT 1h11:32.3 Kristen Skjeldal NOR 1h11:42.7
50 km CL *Mikhail Ivanov RUS 2h06:20.8 Andrus Veerpalu EST 2h06:44.5 Odd-Bjorn Hjelmeset NOR 2h08:41.5
4x10 km Relay Anders Aukland, Frode Estil, Kristen Skjeldal, Thomas Alsgaard NOR 1h32:45.5 Fabio Maj, Giorgio di Centa, Pietro Piller Cottrer, Cristian Zorzi ITA 1h32:45.8 Jens Filbrich, Andreas Schlutter, Tobias Angerer, Rene Sommerfeldt GER 1h33:34.5

Combined Pursuit: 1. Johann Muhlegg (ESP) 49:20.4 failed drug test and was disqualified by the IOC in February 2004.
30 km: 1. Johann Muhlegg (ESP) 1h09:28.9 failed drug test and was disqualified by the IOC in February 2004.
50 km: 1. Johann Muhlegg (ESP) 2h06:05.9 was disqualified after blood tests indicated the use of darbepoetin.

XVIII Nagano 1998 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
10 km CL Bjorn Daehlie NOR 27:24.5 Markus Gandler AUT 27:32.5 Mika Myllyla FIN 27:40.1
10+15 km CP Thomas Alsgaard NOR 1h07:01.7 Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h07:02.8 Vladimir Smirnov KAZ 1h07:32.5
30 km CL Mika Myllyla FIN 1h33:55.8 Erling Jevne NOR 1h35:27.1 Silvio Fauner ITA 1h36:08.5
50 km FS Bjorn Daehlie NOR 2h05:08.2 Niklas Jonsson SWE 2h05:16.3 Christian Hoffmann AUT 2h06:01.8
4x10 km Relay Sture Sivertsen, Erling Jevne, Bjorn Daehlie, Thomas Alsgaard NOR 1h40:55.7 Marco Albarello, Fulvio Valbusa, Fabio Maj, Silvio Fauner ITA 1h40:55.9 Harri Kirvesniemi, Mika Myllyla, Sami Repo, Jari Isometsa FIN 1h42:15.5

XVII Lillehammer 1994 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
10 km CL Bjorn Daehlie NOR 24:20.1 Vladimir Smirnov KAZ 24:38.3 Marco Albarello ITA 24:42.3
10+15 km CP Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h00:08.8 Vladimir Smirnov KAZ 1h00:38.0 Silvio Fauner ITA 1h01:48.6
30 km FS Thomas Alsgaard NOR 1h12:26.4 Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h13:13.6 Mika Myllyla FIN 1h14:14.5
50 km CL Vladimir Smirnov KAZ 2h07:20.3 Mika Myllyla FIN 2h08:41.4 Sture Sivertsen NOR 2h08:49.0
4x10 km Relay Maurilio De Zolt, Marco Albarello, Giorgio Vanzetta, Silvio Fauner ITA 1h41:15.0 Sture Sivertsen, Vegard Ulvang, Thomas Alsgaard, Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h41:15.4 Mika Myllyla, Harri Kirvesniemi, Jari Rasanen, Jari Isometsa FIN 1h42.15.6

XVI Albertville 1992 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
10 km CL Vegard Ulvang NOR 27:36.0 Marco Albarello ITA 27:55.6 Christer Majback SWE 27:56.4
10+15 km CP Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h05:37.9 Vegard Ulvang NOR 1h06:31.3 Giorgio Vanzetta ITA 1h06:32.2
30 km CL Vegard Ulvang NOR 1h22:27.8 Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h23:14.0 Terje Langli NOR 1h23:42.5
50 km FS Bjorn Daehlie NOR 2h03:41.5 Maurilio de Zolt ITA 2h04:39.1 Giorgio Vanzetta ITA 2h06:42.1
4x10 km Relay Terje Langli, Vegard Ulvang, Kristen Skjeldal, Bjorn Daehlie NOR 1h39:26.0 Giuseppe Pulie, Marco Albarello, Giorgio Vanzetta, Silvio Fauner ITA 1h40:52.7 Mika Kuusisto, Harri Kirvesniemi, Jari Rasanen, Jari Isometsa FIN 1h41:22.9

XV Calgary 1988 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Mikhail Devyatyarov URS 41:18.9 Pal Gunnar Mikkelsplass NOR 41:33.4 Vladimir Smirnov URS 41:48.5
30 km CL Aleksey Prokourorov URS 1h24:26.3 Vladimir Smirnov URS 1h24:35.1 Vegard Ulvang NOR 1h25:11.6
50 km FS Gunde Svan SWE 2h04:30.9 Maurilio De Zolt ITA 2h05:36.4 Andy Grunenfelder SUI 2h06:01.9
4x10 km Relay Jan Ottosson, Thomas Wassberg, Gunde Svan, Torgny Mogren SWE 1h43:58.6 Vladimir Smirnov, Vladimir Sakhnov, Mikhail Devyatyarov, Alexei Prokourorov URS 1h44:11.3 Radim Nyc, Vaclav Korunka, Pavel Benc, Ladislav Svanda TCH 1h45:22.7

XIV Sarajevo 1984 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Gunde Svan SWE 41:25.6 Aki Karvonen FIN 41:34.9 Harri Kirvesniemi FIN 41:45.6
30 km CL Nikolay Zimyatov URS 1h28:56.3 Aleksandr Zavyalov URS 1h29:23.3 Gunde Svan SWE 1h29:35.7
50 km CL Thomas Wassberg SWE 2h15:55.8 Gunde Svan SWE 2h16:00.7 Aki Karvonen FIN 2h17:04.7
4x10 km Relay Thomas Wassberg, Benny Tord Kohlberg, Jan Ottosson, Gunde Svan SWE 1h55:06.3 Aleksandr Batiuk, Aleksandr Zavyalov, Vladimir Nikitine, Nikolay Zimyatov URS 1h55:16.5 Kari Ristanen, Juha Mieto, Harri Kirvesniemi, Aki Karvonen FIN 1h56:31.4

XIII Lake Placid 1980 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Thomas Wassberg SWE 41:57.63 Juha Mieto FIN 41:57.64 Ove Aunli NOR 42:28.62
30 km CL Nikolay Zimyatov URS 1h27:02.80 Vasily Rochev URS 1h27:34.22 Ivan Lebanov BUL 1h28:03.87
50 km CL Nikolay Zimyatov URS 2h27:24.60 Juha Mieto FIN 2h30:20.52 Aleksandr Savyalov URS 2h30:51.52
4x10 km Relay Vasily Rochev, Nikolay Bazhukov, Yevgeniy Belyayev, Nikolay Zimyatov URS 1h57:03.46 Lars-Erik Eriksen, Per Knut Aaland, Ove Aunli, Oddvar Bra NOR 1h58:45.77 Harri Kirvesniemi, Pertti Teurajarvi, Matti Pitkanen, Juha Mieto FIN 2h00:00.18

XII Innsbruck 1976 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Nikolay Bazhukov URS 43:58.47 Yevgeniy Belyayev URS 44:01.10 Arto Koivisto FIN 44:19.25
30 km CL Sergey Savelyev URS 1h30:29.38 Bill Koch USA 1h30:57.84 Ivan Garanin URS 1h31:09.29
50 km CL Ivar Formo NOR 2h37:30.05 Gert-Dietmar Klause GDR 2h38:13.21 Benny Sodergren SWE 2h39:39.21
4x10 km Relay Matti Pitkanen, Juha Mieto, Pertti Teurajarvi, Arto Koivisto FIN 2h07:59.72 Pal Tyldum, Einar Sagstuen, Ivar Formo, Odd Martinsen NOR 2h09:58.36 Yevgeniy Belyayev, Nikolay Bazhukov, Sergey Savelyev, Ivan Garanin URS 2h10:51.46

XI Sapporo 1972 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Sven-Ake Lundback SWE 45:28.24 Fyodor Simachov URS 46:00.84 Ivar Formo NOR 46:02.68
30 km CL Yyacheslav Vedenin URS 1h36:31.15 Pal Tyldum NOR 1h37:25.30 Johs Harviken NOR 1h37:32.44
50 km CL Pal Tyldum NOR 2h43:14.75 Magne Myrmo NOR 2h43:29.45 Yyacheslav Vedenin URS 2h44:00.19
4x10 km Relay Vladimir Voronkov, Yuri Skobov, Fyodor Simachov, Vyacheslav Vedenin URS 2h04:47.94 Oddvar Bra, Pal Tyldum, Ivar Formo, Johs Harviken NOR 2h04:57.06 Alfred Kalin, Albert Giger, Alois Kalin, Eduard Hauser SUI 2h07:00.06

X Grenoble 1968 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Harald Gronningen NOR 47:54.2 Eero Mantyranta FIN 47:56.1 Gunnar Larsson SWE 48:33.7
30 km CL Franco Nones ITA 1h35:39.2 Odd Martinsen NOR 1h36:28.9 Eero Mantyranta FIN 1h36:55.3
50 km CL Ole Ellefsæter NOR 2h28:45.8 Vyacheslav Vedenin URS 2h29:02.5 Josef Haas SUI 2h29:14.8
4x10 km Relay Odd Martinsen, Pal Tyldum, Harald Gronningen, Ole Ellefsæter NOR 2h08:33.5 Jan Halvarsson, Bjarne Andersson, Gunnar Larsson, Assar Ronnlund SWE 2h10:13.2 Kalevi Oikarainen, Hannu Taipale, Kalevi Laurila, Eero Mantyranta FIN 2h10:56.7

IX Innsbruck 1964 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Eero Mantyranta FIN 50:54.1 Harald Gronningen NOR 51:34.8 Sixten Jernberg SWE 51:42.2
30 km CL Eero Mantyranta FIN 1h30:50.7 Harald Gronningen NOR 1h32:02.3 Igor Voronchikin URS 1h32:15.8
50 km CL Sixten Jernberg SWE 2h43:52.6 Assar Ronnlund SWE 2h44:58.2 Arto Tiainen FIN 2h45:30.4
4x10 km Relay Karl-Ake Asph, Sixten Jernberg, Janne Stefansson, Assar Ronnlund SWE 2h18:34.6 Vaino Huhtala, Arto Tiainen, Kalevi Laurila, Eero Mantyranta FIN 2h18:42.4 Ivan Utrobin, Gennady Vaganov, Igor Voronchikin, Pavel Kolchin URS 2h18:46.9

VIII Squaw Valley 1960 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Hakon Brusveen NOR 51:55.5 Sixten Jernberg SWE 51:58.6 Veikko Hakulinen FIN 52:03.0
30 km CL Sixten Jernberg SWE 1h51:03.9 Rolf Ramgard SWE 1h51:16.9 Nikolay Anikin URS 1h52:28.2
50 km CL Kalevi Hamalainen FIN 2h59:06.3 Veikko Hakulinen FIN 2h59:26.7 Rolf Ramgard SWE 3h02:46.7
4x10 km Relay Toimi Alatalo, Eero Mantyranta, Vaino Huhtala, Veikko Hakulinen FIN 2h18:45.6 Harald Gronningen, Hallgeir Brenden, Einar Ostby, Hakon Brusveen NOR 2h18:46.4 Anatoly Shelyukhin, Gennady Vaganov, Aleksey Kuznetsov, Nikolay Anikin URS 2h21:21.6

VII Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
15 km CL Hallgeir Brenden NOR 49:39 Sixten Jernberg SWE 50:14 Pavel Kolchin URS 50:17
30 km CL Veikko Hakulinen FIN 1h44:06 Sixten Jernberg SWE 1h44:30 Pavel Kolchin URS 1h45:45
50 km CL Sixten Jernberg SWE 2h50:27 Veikko Hakulinen FIN 2h51:45 Fyodor Terentyev URS 2h53:32
4x10 km Relay Fyodor Terentyev, Pavel Kolchin, Nikolay Anikin, Vladimir Kuzin URS 2h15:30 August Kiuru, Jorma Kortelainen, Arvo Viitanen, Veikko Hakulinen FIN 2h16:31 Lennart Larsson, Gunnar Samuelsson, Per-Erik Larsson, Sixten Jernberg SWE 2h17:42

VI Oslo 1952 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
18 km CL Hallgeir Brenden NOR 1h01:34 Tapio Makela FIN 1h02:09 Paavo Lonkila FIN 1h02:20
50 km CL Veikko Hakulinen FIN 3h33:33 Eero Kolehmainen FIN 3h38:11 Magnar Estenstad NOR 3h38:28
4x10 km Relay Heikki Hasu, Paavo Lonkila, Urpo Korhonen, Tapio Makela FIN 2h20:16 Magnar Estenstad, Mikal Kirkholt, Martin Stokken, Hallgeir Brenden NOR 2h23:13 Nils Tapp, Sigurd Andersson, Enar Josefsson, Martin Lundstrom SWE 2h24:13

V St. Moritz 1948 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
18 km CL Martin Lundstrom SWE 1h13:50 Nils Ostensson SWE 1h14:22 Gunnar Eriksson SWE 1h16:06
50 km CL Nils Karlsson SWE 3h47:48 Harald Eriksson SWE 3h52:20 Benjam Vanninen FIN 3h57:28
4x10 km Relay Nils Ostensson, Nils Tapp, Gunnar Eriksson, Martin Lundstrom SWE 2h32:08 Lauri Silvennoinen, Jari Laukkanen, Sauli Rytky, August Kiuru FIN 2h41:06 Erling Evensen, Olav N okern, Reidar Nyborg, Olav I Hagen NOR 2h44:33

IV Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1936 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
18 km CL Erik Larsson SWE 1h14:38 Oddbjorn Hagen NOR 1h15:33 Pekka Niemi FIN 1h16:59
50 km CL Elis Wiklund SWE 3h30:11 Axel Wikstrom SWE 3h33:20 Nils Englund SWE 3h34:10
4x10 km Relay Sulo Nurmela, Klaes Karppinen, Matti Lahde, Kalle Jalkanen FIN 2h41:33 Oddbjorn Hagen, Olaf Hoffsbakken, Sverre Brodahl, Bjarne Iversen NOR 2h41:39 John Berger, Erik Larsson, Arthur Haggblad, Martin Matsbo SWE 2h43:03

III Lake Placid 1932 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
18 km CL Sven Utterstrom SWE 1h23:07 Axel Wikstrom SWE 1h25:07 Veli Saarinen FIN 1h25:24
50 km CL Veli Saarinen FIN 4h28:00 Vaino Liikkanen FIN 4h28:20 Arne Rustadstuen NOR 4h31:53

II St. Moritz 1928 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
18 km CL Johan Grottumsbraten NOR 1h37:01 Ole Hegge NOR 1h39:01 Reidar Odegaard NOR 1h40:11
50 km CL Per-Erik Hedlund SWE 4h52:03 Gustaf Jonsson SWE 5h05:30 Volger Andersson SWE 5h05:46

I Chamonix 1924 top

Event Gold CNT Mark Silver CNT Mark Bronze CNT Mark
18 km CL Thorleif Haug NOR 1h14:31 Johan Grottumsbraten NOR 1h15:51 Tapani Niku FIN 1h16:26
50 km CL Thorleif Haug NOR 3h44:32 Thoralf Stromstad NOR 3h46:23 Johan Grottumsbraten NOR 3h47:46

Legend

Relay: Freestyle in 1988. Since 1992 two skiers use classical technique and two freestyle.
FS: Freestyle
CL: Classical Style
CP: Combined Pursuit (classical + freestyle)
(Ms): Mass Start

Medal Table top

Ps Country CNT GD SV BZ TOT
1. Norway NOR 30 26 15 71
2. Sweden SWE 23 16 20 59
3. Finland FIN 12 13 19 44
4. Soviet Union URS 11 8 12 31
5. Italy ITA 4 7 7 18
6. Russia RUS 4 5 3 12
7. Switzerland SUI 3 0 3 6
8. Estonia EST 2 1 1 4
9. Austria AUT 1 2 2 5
10. Kazakhstan KAZ 1 2 1 4
11. Germany GER 0 5 2 7
12. Czech Republic CZE 0 1 2 3
13. France FRA 0 1 1 2
14. East Germany GDR 0 1 0 1
. United States USA 0 1 0 1
16. Bulgaria BUL 0 0 1 1
. Czechoslovakia TCH 0 0 1 1
 
17     91 89 90 270

Individual Medal Table top

Ps Name GD SV BZ Medal Details
1. Bjorn Dahlie, NOR 8 4 - 92: CP-50-RL; 94: 15-CP; 98: 15-50-RL // 92: 30; 94: 30-RL; 98: CP // None
2. Sixten Jernberg, SWE 4 3 2 56: 50; 60: 30; 64: 50-RL // 56: 15-30; 60: 15; 64: CP // 56: RL; 64: 15
3. Thomas Alsgaard, NOR 4 2 - 94: 30; 98: CP-RL; 02: RL // 94: RL; 02: CP= // None
4. Gunde Svan, SWE 4 1 1 84: 15-RL; 88: 50-RL // 84: 50 // 84: 30
5. Nikolai Zimyatov, URS 4 1 - 80: 30-50-RL; 84: 30 // 84: RL // None
6. Thomas Wassberg, SWE 4 - - 80: 15; 84: 50-RL; 88: RL // None // None
7. Veikko Hakulinen, FIN 3 3 1 52: 50; 56: 30; 60: RL // 56: 50-RL; 60: 50 // 60: 15
8. Eero Mantyranta, FIN 3 2 2 60: RL; 64: 15-30 // 64: RL; 68: 15 // 68: 30-RL
9. Vegard Ulvang, NOR 3 2 1 92: 15-30-RL // 92: CP; 94: RL // 88: 30
10. Marcus Hellner, SWE 3 1 - 10: CP-RL; 14: RL // 14: CP // None
11. Dario Cologna, SUI 3 - - 10: 15; 14: 15-CP // None // None

Go To